Strict Standards: Redefining already defined constructor for class XML_Parser in /home/sites/www.americanpoems.com/web/store/aom/includes/os.php on line 1188

Strict Standards: Declaration of XML_Parser::raiseError() should be compatible with PEAR::raiseError($message = NULL, $code = NULL, $mode = NULL, $options = NULL, $userinfo = NULL, $error_class = NULL, $skipmsg = false) in /home/sites/www.americanpoems.com/web/store/aom/includes/os.php on line 1604

Strict Standards: Declaration of XML_Unserializer::startHandler() should be compatible with XML_Parser::startHandler($xp, $elem, &$attribs) in /home/sites/www.americanpoems.com/web/store/aom/includes/os.php on line 3503

Strict Standards: Declaration of Cache_Lite_File::get() should be compatible with Cache_Lite::get($id, $group = 'default', $doNotTestCacheValidity = false) in /home/sites/www.americanpoems.com/web/store/aom/includes/cache.php on line 1020
American Poems: Apparel: Allegra K Ladies Pullover Batwing Sleeve Zigzag Pattern Oversize Shirt
Home
Apparel
Appliances
Books
DVD
Electronics
Home & Garden
Kindle eBooks
Magazines
Music
Outdoor Living
Software
Tools & Hardware
PC & Video Games
Location:
 Home » Apparel » Allegra K Ladies Pullover Batwing Sleeve Zigzag Pattern Oversize Shirt

Allegra K Ladies Pullover Batwing Sleeve Zigzag Pattern Oversize Shirt

Allegra K Ladies Pullover Batwing Sleeve Zigzag Pattern Oversize Shirt
Colors:
Fuchsia
Orange
  • Brand:Allegra K  
  • Category:Apparel
  • Department:womens
  • Buy New: $5.99 - $19.99
  • as of 8/22/2014 18:05 EDT details
Select Size & Color & Seller:

Merchants:
uxcell
Usually ships in 1-2 business days
Amoin Style
Usually ships in 1-2 business days
U-Initial
Usually ships in 1-2 business days
  • Sales Rank:67
  • ASIN:B00E1JPW0E

Features:
  • Our clothing's sizing has been updated;
  • Please select the correct size for your order and need not choose larger size;
  • Round Neck,Pullover,Batwing Sleeve,Zigzag Pattern,Loose Top Shirt;
  • Oversize Loose Chiffon Top.
  • The tank top in picture isn't included here.


Editorial Reviews:
Synopsis
  • Round Neck,Pullover,Batwing Sleeve,Zigzag Pattern,Loose Top Shirt.
  • The model in our picture is about 5ft 3inches tall.
  • Women Top Shirt ONLY,other accessories photographed not included.
  • The patterns prints on the appearal may comes in different places or malposed as the factory printing reason.
  • Our clothing sizing has been updated. Please select the correct size for your order and need not choose larger size - the item will fit according to the size selected.
Flat Size(cm, 1cm=0.39inches)
International SizeColorBust GirthSleeve LengthBack Length
XSFuchsia2104664
XSOrange2104767
SAll2164865.5
MFuchsia2224967
MOrange2214970
LAll2315069
XLFuchsia2345071
XLOrange2335174


CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON SERVICES LLC. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED ‘AS IS’ AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.
Brought to you by American Poems