Strict Standards: Redefining already defined constructor for class XML_Parser in /home/sites/www.americanpoems.com/web/store/aom/includes/os.php on line 1188

Strict Standards: Declaration of XML_Parser::raiseError() should be compatible with PEAR::raiseError($message = NULL, $code = NULL, $mode = NULL, $options = NULL, $userinfo = NULL, $error_class = NULL, $skipmsg = false) in /home/sites/www.americanpoems.com/web/store/aom/includes/os.php on line 1604

Strict Standards: Declaration of XML_Unserializer::startHandler() should be compatible with XML_Parser::startHandler($xp, $elem, &$attribs) in /home/sites/www.americanpoems.com/web/store/aom/includes/os.php on line 3503

Strict Standards: Declaration of Cache_Lite_File::get() should be compatible with Cache_Lite::get($id, $group = 'default', $doNotTestCacheValidity = false) in /home/sites/www.americanpoems.com/web/store/aom/includes/cache.php on line 1020
American Poems: Apparel: Allegra K Women Dots Semi Sheer 3/4 Sleeve Chiffon Tie-bow Neck Blouse
Home
Apparel
Appliances
Books
DVD
Electronics
Home & Garden
Kindle eBooks
Magazines
Music
Outdoor Living
Software
Tools & Hardware
PC & Video Games
Location:
 Home » Apparel » Allegra K Women Dots Semi Sheer 3/4 Sleeve Chiffon Tie-bow Neck Blouse

Allegra K Women Dots Semi Sheer 3/4 Sleeve Chiffon Tie-bow Neck Blouse

Allegra K Women Dots Semi Sheer 3/4 Sleeve Chiffon Tie-bow Neck Blouse
Colors:
Black
Other Views:
  • Brand:GURAIO  
  • Category:Apparel
  • Department:womens
  • Buy New: $6.41 - $7.29
  • as of 4/18/2014 09:28 EDT details
Select Size & Color & Seller:

Merchants:
Hengpeng Company
Usually ships in 1-2 business days
uxcell
Usually ships in 24 hours
  • Sales Rank:111
  • ASIN:B00AIIQJ5E

Features:
  • Our clothing's sizing has been updated;
  • Please select the correct size for your order and need not choose larger size;
  • Material: Polyester; The Model in our picture is about 5.3Ft tall;
  • Black White Dots, Semi Sheer, 3/4 Sleeve,Tie-bow Neck;
  • See product description below for sizing information.


Editorial Reviews:
Synopsis
  • Black White Dots, Semi Sheer, 3/4 Sleeve, Chiffon,Tie-bow Neck.
  • The Model in our picture is about 5.3Ft tall.
  • Ladies Blouse ONLY, other accessories photographed not included.
  • Our clothing sizing has been updated. Please select the correct size for your order and need not choose larger size - the item will fit according to the size selected.
Flat Size(cm, 1cm=0.39inches)
International SizeColorBust GirthArm GirthShoulder WidthSleeve LengthBack Length
XSAll943034.54762.5
SAll10032394864
MWhite10533.541.54965.5
MBlack1063437.54965.5
LWhite112.535.5445067.5
XLAll12037.5445169.5


CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON SERVICES LLC. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED ‘AS IS’ AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.
Brought to you by American Poems