Strict Standards: Redefining already defined constructor for class XML_Parser in /home/sites/www.americanpoems.com/web/store/aom/includes/os.php on line 1188

Strict Standards: Declaration of XML_Parser::raiseError() should be compatible with PEAR::raiseError($message = NULL, $code = NULL, $mode = NULL, $options = NULL, $userinfo = NULL, $error_class = NULL, $skipmsg = false) in /home/sites/www.americanpoems.com/web/store/aom/includes/os.php on line 1604

Strict Standards: Declaration of XML_Unserializer::startHandler() should be compatible with XML_Parser::startHandler($xp, $elem, &$attribs) in /home/sites/www.americanpoems.com/web/store/aom/includes/os.php on line 3503

Strict Standards: Declaration of Cache_Lite_File::get() should be compatible with Cache_Lite::get($id, $group = 'default', $doNotTestCacheValidity = false) in /home/sites/www.americanpoems.com/web/store/aom/includes/cache.php on line 1020
American Poems: Apparel: Allegra K Women's Stripes Dolsleeve Elastic Hem Blouse Top
Home
Apparel
Appliances
Books
DVD
Electronics
Home & Garden
Kindle eBooks
Magazines
Music
Outdoor Living
Software
Tools & Hardware
PC & Video Games
Location:
 Home » Apparel » Allegra K Women's Stripes Dolsleeve Elastic Hem Blouse Top

Allegra K Women's Stripes Dolsleeve Elastic Hem Blouse Top

Allegra K Womens Stripes Dolsleeve Elastic Hem Blouse Top
Colors:
Black
Black Beige
Blue
black,white
Other Views:
  • Brand:Allegra K  
  • Category:Apparel
  • Department:womens
  • Buy New: $8.36 - $15.40
  • as of 12/22/2014 12:49 EST details
Select Size & Color & Seller:

Merchants:
uxcell
Usually ships in 1-2 business days
SunLife
Usually ships in 1-2 business days
  • Sales Rank:25,664
  • ASIN:B009PMJZB4

Features:
  • UXCELL (U excel !) is the sole authorized Seller of Allegra K products
  • Striped, Scoop Neck, Dolman Sleeve, Elastic Hem
  • 95% Polyester,5% Spandex
  • The Model in our picture is about 5ft 3inches tall


Editorial Reviews:
Synopsis
  • Features Striped, Scoop Neck, Dolman Sleeve, Elastic Hem, Pullover Blouse.
  • This model is about 5.3ft in height.
  • Our clothing sizing has been updated. Please select the correct size for your order and need not choose larger size - the item will fit according to the size selected.
Flat Size(cm, 1cm=0.39inches)
International SizeColorBust GirthShoulder WidthSleeve LengthBack Length
XSBlack#N/A3739.563.5
XSBlue1133739.569.5
SBlue#N/A3739.563.5
MBlue#N/A39.540.566
MBlack11839.540.572
LAll1234241.568.5
XLAll1334642.572
1XAll14349.543.575.5


CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON SERVICES LLC. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED ‘AS IS’ AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.
Brought to you by American Poems
Subcategories