Strict Standards: Redefining already defined constructor for class XML_Parser in /home/sites/www.americanpoems.com/web/store/aom/includes/os.php on line 1188

Strict Standards: Declaration of XML_Parser::raiseError() should be compatible with PEAR::raiseError($message = NULL, $code = NULL, $mode = NULL, $options = NULL, $userinfo = NULL, $error_class = NULL, $skipmsg = false) in /home/sites/www.americanpoems.com/web/store/aom/includes/os.php on line 1604

Strict Standards: Declaration of XML_Unserializer::startHandler() should be compatible with XML_Parser::startHandler($xp, $elem, &$attribs) in /home/sites/www.americanpoems.com/web/store/aom/includes/os.php on line 3503

Strict Standards: Declaration of Cache_Lite_File::get() should be compatible with Cache_Lite::get($id, $group = 'default', $doNotTestCacheValidity = false) in /home/sites/www.americanpoems.com/web/store/aom/includes/cache.php on line 1020
American Poems: Apparel: Allegra K Women Round Neck Shirts Striped T Shirts Long Sleeve Casual Tops
Home
Apparel
Appliances
Books
DVD
Electronics
Home & Garden
Kindle eBooks
Magazines
Music
Outdoor Living
Software
Tools & Hardware
PC & Video Games
Location:
 Home » Apparel » Allegra K Women Round Neck Shirts Striped T Shirts Long Sleeve Casual Tops

Allegra K Women Round Neck Shirts Striped T Shirts Long Sleeve Casual Tops

Allegra K Women Round Neck Shirts Striped T Shirts Long Sleeve Casual Tops
Colors:
Black
Red
White
Other Views:
  • Brand:Allegra K  
  • Category:Apparel
  • Department:womens
  • Buy New: $5.25 - $12.42
  • as of 12/22/2014 20:59 EST details
Select Size & Color & Seller:

Merchants:
SunLife
Usually ships in 1-2 business days
uxcell
Usually ships in 1-2 business days
  • Sales Rank:6,873
  • ASIN:B008WZCE9A

Features:
  • UXCELL (U excel !) is the sole authorized Seller of Allegra K products
  • Round Neck, Long Sleeve, Pullover Design
  • Stripes, Casual Top Shirt
  • 60% Cotton/ 35% Polyester/ 5% Spandex
  • The model in picture is 5'5" in height


Editorial Reviews:
Synopsis
  • The model in picture is 5ft 5inches in height, Bust: 82cm, Waist: 64cm, Hip: 84cm.
  • Our clothing sizing has been updated. Please select the correct size for your order and need not choose larger size - the item will fit according to the size selected.
Flat Size(cm, 1cm=0.39inches)
International SizeColorBust GirthWaist GirthArm GirthShoulder WidthSleeve LengthTotal Length
XSRed877529.4355961.5
XSBlack, White827028345861
SBlack,Red92803136.56063
S White88763035.55962.5
MBlack, Red978532.5386164.5
MWhite948232376064
LRed,Black104.592.534.540.56266.5
LWhite100883438.56165.5
XLAll11210036.5436368.5


CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON SERVICES LLC. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED ‘AS IS’ AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.
Brought to you by American Poems
Subcategories