Strict Standards: Redefining already defined constructor for class XML_Parser in /home/sites/www.americanpoems.com/web/store/aom/includes/os.php on line 1188

Strict Standards: Declaration of XML_Parser::raiseError() should be compatible with PEAR::raiseError($message = NULL, $code = NULL, $mode = NULL, $options = NULL, $userinfo = NULL, $error_class = NULL, $skipmsg = false) in /home/sites/www.americanpoems.com/web/store/aom/includes/os.php on line 1604

Strict Standards: Declaration of XML_Unserializer::startHandler() should be compatible with XML_Parser::startHandler($xp, $elem, &$attribs) in /home/sites/www.americanpoems.com/web/store/aom/includes/os.php on line 3503

Strict Standards: Declaration of Cache_Lite_File::get() should be compatible with Cache_Lite::get($id, $group = 'default', $doNotTestCacheValidity = false) in /home/sites/www.americanpoems.com/web/store/aom/includes/cache.php on line 1020
American Poems: Apparel: Allegra K Women's Block Stripe Long Sleeves Shirt
Home
Apparel
Appliances
Books
DVD
Electronics
Home & Garden
Kindle eBooks
Magazines
Music
Outdoor Living
Software
Tools & Hardware
PC & Video Games
Location:
 Home » Apparel » Allegra K Women's Block Stripe Long Sleeves Shirt

Allegra K Women's Block Stripe Long Sleeves Shirt

Allegra K Womens Block Stripe Long Sleeves Shirt
Colors:
Red
Black
White
  • Brand:Allegra K  
  • Category:Apparel
  • Department:womens
  • Buy New: $3.50 (On sale from $4.73) - $12.46 (On sale from $17.75)
  • as of 7/31/2014 06:05 EDT details
Select Size & Color & Seller:

Merchants:
uxcell
Usually ships in 1-2 business days
SunLife
Usually ships in 1-2 business days
Mao Haibao
Usually ships in 2-3 business days
TOP-1
Usually ships in 1-2 business days
  • Sales Rank:1,573
  • ASIN:B008WZCE9A

Features:
  • Our clothing's sizing has been updated
  • Please select the correct size for your order and need not choose larger size
  • Material: Cotton Blends,Polyester; The model in our picture is about 5ft 3inches tall
  • Round Neck, Long Sleeve, Pullover Design, Stripes, Casual Top Shirt
  • The model in picture is 5'5" in height


Editorial Reviews:
Synopsis
  • Round Neck, Long Sleeve, Pullover Design, Stripes, Casual Top Shirt.
  • Our Model Size, Bust: 82cm, Waist: 64cm, Hip: 84cm.
  • Our clothing sizing has been updated. Please select the correct size for your order and need not choose larger size - the item will fit according to the size selected.
Flat Size(cm, 1cm=0.39inches)
International SizeColorBust GirthWaist GirthArm GirthShoulder WidthSleeve LengthTotal Length
XSRed877529.4355961.5
XSBlack, White827028345861
SBlack92803136.56063
SRed, White88763035.55962.5
MBlack, Red978532.5386164.5
MWhite948232376064
LRed,Black104.592.534.540.56266.5
LWhite100883438.56165.5
XLRed,White11210036.5436368.5
XLBlack1069436406267


CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON SERVICES LLC. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED ‘AS IS’ AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.
Brought to you by American Poems