Strict Standards: Redefining already defined constructor for class XML_Parser in /home/sites/www.americanpoems.com/web/store/aom/includes/os.php on line 1188

Strict Standards: Declaration of XML_Parser::raiseError() should be compatible with PEAR::raiseError($message = NULL, $code = NULL, $mode = NULL, $options = NULL, $userinfo = NULL, $error_class = NULL, $skipmsg = false) in /home/sites/www.americanpoems.com/web/store/aom/includes/os.php on line 1604

Strict Standards: Declaration of XML_Unserializer::startHandler() should be compatible with XML_Parser::startHandler($xp, $elem, &$attribs) in /home/sites/www.americanpoems.com/web/store/aom/includes/os.php on line 3503

Strict Standards: Declaration of Cache_Lite_File::get() should be compatible with Cache_Lite::get($id, $group = 'default', $doNotTestCacheValidity = false) in /home/sites/www.americanpoems.com/web/store/aom/includes/cache.php on line 1020
American Poems: Apparel: Allegra K Women Scoop Neck Long Princess Sleeves Bowknot Decor Casual Shirt
Home
Apparel
Appliances
Books
DVD
Electronics
Home & Garden
Kindle eBooks
Magazines
Music
Outdoor Living
Software
Tools & Hardware
PC & Video Games
Location:
 Home » Apparel » Allegra K Women Scoop Neck Long Princess Sleeves Bowknot Decor Casual Shirt

Allegra K Women Scoop Neck Long Princess Sleeves Bowknot Decor Casual Shirt

Allegra K Women Scoop Neck Long Princess Sleeves Bowknot Decor Casual Shirt
Colors:
Red
  • Brand:Allegra K  
  • Category:Apparel
  • Department:womens
  • Buy New: $11.62 - $13.48
  • as of 7/29/2014 00:54 EDT details
Select Size & Color:

Merchants:
uxcell
Usually ships in 1-2 business days
  • Sales Rank:27,964
  • ASIN:B008P506TC

Features:
  • Our clothing sizing has been updated
  • Please select the correct size for your order and need not choose larger size
  • scoop neck, ruched long sleeves, bowknot decor front
  • Material: 95% Polyester, 5% Spandex
  • See product description below for sizing information.


Editorial Reviews:
Synopsis
  • Features: scoop neck, ruched long sleeves, bowknot decor front.
  • The model in our picture is about 5ft 3inches tall.
  • Our clothing sizing has been updated. Please select the correct size for your order and need not choose larger size - the item will fit according to the size selected.
Flat Size(cm, 1cm=0.39inches)
International SizeColorBust GirthWaist GirthArm GirthShoulder WidthSleeve LengthTotal Length
XSBlack8970.5323559.561.5
XSRed86.570.5323459.563
SBlack9475.53435.560.564
SRed91.575.53435.560.564
MBlack9980.5363761.566.5
MRed96.580.5363761.565
LBlack106.5883939.56370
LRed104883939.56367
XLBlack11495.5424264.573.5
XLRed11210039416865


CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON SERVICES LLC. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED ‘AS IS’ AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.
Brought to you by American Poems