Strict Standards: Redefining already defined constructor for class XML_Parser in /home/sites/www.americanpoems.com/web/store/aom/includes/os.php on line 1188

Strict Standards: Declaration of XML_Parser::raiseError() should be compatible with PEAR::raiseError($message = NULL, $code = NULL, $mode = NULL, $options = NULL, $userinfo = NULL, $error_class = NULL, $skipmsg = false) in /home/sites/www.americanpoems.com/web/store/aom/includes/os.php on line 1604

Strict Standards: Declaration of XML_Unserializer::startHandler() should be compatible with XML_Parser::startHandler($xp, $elem, &$attribs) in /home/sites/www.americanpoems.com/web/store/aom/includes/os.php on line 3503

Strict Standards: Declaration of Cache_Lite_File::get() should be compatible with Cache_Lite::get($id, $group = 'default', $doNotTestCacheValidity = false) in /home/sites/www.americanpoems.com/web/store/aom/includes/cache.php on line 1020
American Poems: Apparel: Allegra K Women's Self Tie Knot Stand Collar Striped Autumn Shirt
Home
Apparel
Appliances
Books
DVD
Electronics
Home & Garden
Kindle eBooks
Magazines
Music
Outdoor Living
Software
Tools & Hardware
PC & Video Games
Location:
 Home » Apparel » Allegra K Women's Self Tie Knot Stand Collar Striped Autumn Shirt

Allegra K Women's Self Tie Knot Stand Collar Striped Autumn Shirt

Allegra K Womens Self Tie Knot Stand Collar Striped Autumn Shirt
Colors:
Black
White
Other Views:
  • Brand:Allegra K  
  • Category:Apparel
  • Department:womens
  • Buy New: $4.99 - $14.99
  • as of 9/15/2014 23:49 EDT details
Select Size & Color & Seller:

Merchants:
B2CStock
Usually ships in 1-2 business days
Wanyonghong
Usually ships in 1-2 business days
  • Sales Rank:324
  • ASIN:B008DSL17W

Features:
  • Our clothing's sizing has been updated
  • Please select the correct size for your order and need not choose larger size
  • Self Tie Knot Stand Collar, Striped Long Sleeve, Pullover Design, Stretchy, Autumn Shirt
  • Material : Cotton Blends,Polyester,The Model in our picture is about 5.2Ft tall
  • See product description below for sizing information


Editorial Reviews:
Synopsis
  • Self Tie Knot Stand Collar, Striped Long Sleeve, Pullover Design, Stretchy, Autumn Shirt.
  • The Model in our picture is about 5.2Ft tall.
  • Our clothing sizing has been updated. Please select the correct size for your order and need not choose larger size - the item will fit according to the size selected.
  • Flat Size(cm,1cm=0.39inches)
    International SizeColorBust GirthWaist GirthArm GirthShoulder WidthSleeve LengthBack Length
    XSWhite897930.5356061.5
    XSBlack88783034.55961.5
    SAll94843236.56163
    MAll998933.537.56264.5
    LAll10798.53640.56366.5
    XLAll11410438436468


CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON SERVICES LLC. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED ‘AS IS’ AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.
Brought to you by American Poems
Subcategories